Lincoln High School announces third quarter honor roll

Lincoln High School announces third quarter honor roll

LINCOLN – The following students at Lincoln High School have been named to the third quarter honor roll.

Grade 12

First Honors: Fiona Adamski, Isabella Ahlvin, Emily Ariza, Austin Balon, Christian Balon, Dylan Balon, Nathaniel Beals, John Bennett, Jasmyne Blandon, Octavio Brito, Tara Broadmeadow, Hannah Brouillard, Jonathan Brouillard, Caroline Bucacci, Lance Cardillo, Nicolette Carney, Kiara Centeio, Jacqueline Chalk, Hayley Chartier, Bhavya Chatragadda, Channkollica Chhem, Amanda Conti, Domenica DaCosta, Jaeden DaCruz, Isabella DeCubellis, Emma Delisle, Catherine Duclos, Joseph Dufault, Cole Edwards, Madeline Fernandes, Meaghan Fisher, Lauren Gardner, Abigail Gill, Alexander Gill, Jane Goudreau, Alexa Hayden, Elizabeth Hien, Lindsey Jeffrey, John Kology, Benjamin Konicov, Eric Labossiere, Nicholas Lanctot, Kathleen Langan, Hannah Langlois, Lyric Logan, Elijah Lopes, Ryan Marchetti, Dakota Masse, Alexis McNulty, Madison Morais, Solomon Nguyen, Amelie Page, Arianne Parvaresh-Rizi, Michaella Pendlebury, Mikela Picard, Melissa Pierce, Marsha Przybylko, Marcell Rocha, Jailton Rodrigues, Lauren Rose, Giana Russell, Isabella Russo, Marissa Ryan, Sylvia Sammon-Burns, Elias Samos, Derrick Smith, Rachel Smith, Nathan Surmeian, Jonathan Szuch, Victoria Thibert, Daniel Vinagre, Tommy Wu

Second Honors: Nathaniel Allen, Angelina Bairos, Kaitlyn Berube, Allison Brouillard, Jenna Burlingame, Gregory Costantino, Madison Danforth, Fabio DeCarvalho, Peter DerHagopian, Ashlyn Deutsch, Maya Estephan, Alexander Ferranti, Nathanial Fillion, Daniel Fish, Owen Flowers, Edward Foster, Hailey Gagnon, Rachel Gosselin, Noah Grossman, Ryan Harty, Julian Horan, Aleksandr Hughes, Rafael Lacerda, Christian Laredo-Araujo, Nathan Leahy, Marc Leonetti, Charles London, Morgan Madancy, Duha Mansoor, Gavin Mendall, Olivia Mendes, Annissa Mon, Jake Morin, Jake Ogni, Sadie Oliver, Darrell Pashley, Jr, Noah Paul, Samuel Raheb, Sam Rashidi, Faith Reis, Julianna Rocha, Alyson Rodrigues, Elizabeth Rounds-Brennan, Samantha Sabatos, Tayla Salome, Adam Schneider, Syed Shah, Erick Solorzano, Riley Specht, Evan Suslovich, Stephanie Sylvestre, Nicholas Toro, Merideth Trudeau, Serena Tuytschaevers, Noah Vario, Nicolas Wescott, Nathanael Whiting, Salena Zhang

Third Honors: Analicia Bonelli, Gianna Bullard, Sean Chin, Kyle Costa, Griffen Cournoyer, Sara Degnan, Zachary Dorr, Karlie Laferriere, Vaun Larisa, Jensen Lusiak, Joseph Morris, Mark Nkwantabisa, Will Postle, Zachary Primo, Spiros Revis, Drew Swanson, Sarah Votta

Grade 11

First Honors: Jordan Amorim, Mahsa Baghbanijavid, Scott Barr, Mia Bauzyk, Adrianna Bedoya, Julia Bolduc, Ryan Brooks, Lohith Chatragadda, Oliver Chiacchia, Carson Cole, Grace Delaney, Nicholas Delvicario, Jacqueline DeSousa, Grace Dexter, Julia Donfrancesco, Charlotte Fellingham, Sophia Gaitanis, Samantha Gill, Emily Harrison, Catherine Hien, Hana Hui, Katherine Jahnz, Jace Kenney, Abigail Kratman, Lucy Kratman, Alakananda Krishnan, Gabriella Lemieux, Giuseppe Lisi, Justin Lourenco, Tyler Lutz, Celeste Lynch, Houstyn McConaghy, Grace Miguel, Paige Moreau, Daniel Munguia, Alexia Noel, Tyler Ogni, Hailey Oliver, Ava Ondis, Armina Parvaresh Rizi, Jack Pepin, Madison Picard, Trinity Pickering, Adrialys Rodriguez Vidal, Jack Ryan, Isabella Sartini, Jasmine Soares, Benjamin Souza, Amy Stevens, Lucy Stimson, Shaili Sullivan, Hannah Tillson, Michael Vito, Thomas Zhao, Shan Zhong

Second Honors: Joseph Almond, Sophia Almond, Renee Asafo-Adjei, Rachel Battey, Siyan Bishop, Sadie Brown, William Brown, Emma Brunelle, Thomas Corcoran, Julien Crique, Nyila Dasilva-Rocha, Regan Derenthal, Giselle DeSousa, Sham Dib, Stephen DiChiara, Sophia Dowicki, Joshua Drolet, Logan Durang, Gabriella Feole, Steven Fisher, Aiden Fletcher, Nicole Goho, Drew Halloran, Nathan Hallworth, Paxton Hughes, Madison Kishfy, Samantha Kratman, Kayla Kumar, Olivia Landry, Sara Lind, Robert Livingston, Aliana Marino, Benjamin Martins, Pranjal Mathur, Matteo Mazzenga, Ryan McPeak, Andrew Medvetsky, Christina Moneghan, Miyah Monteiro, Grace Nadeau, Vansh Nandu, Hanna Ondrasek, Sebastian Pacheco, Mazinho Palencia, Julia Perry, Patricia Ranone, Elizabeth Sa, Zhakhongir Saliev, Abigayle Sampers, Aisha Sarr, Arman Sharma, Amiah Sheehan, Shayanne Silva, Taylor Stande, Daylin Tetreault, Karl Torres, Amanda Viveiros, Sam Vygoder, Tyler White, Elliana Wu, Talia Zervas, Angela Zhang

Third Honors: Elaijah Cardoso, Paige Coski, Amilcar Coutinho Amado, Lynsey Fleming, Jake Foster, Reagan Gould, Mikayel Grigoryan, Drew Howland, Cameron Labrie, Zachary Lecours, Samantha Mitri, Brielle Pierson, Anna Rodriguez-Myers, Trae Rose, Aiden Ruiz, Ethan Sexton, Cooper Stebenne

Grade 10

First Honors: Brooke Abney, Luke Abrahamson, Alishah Ali, Ryan Allen, Andrea Alonzo, Sophia Alonzo, Arianna Ando, Kikiyo Armstrong, Lauren Azmy, Pakiza Batool, Ava Bauzyk, Alexi Boutros, Kelsie Bridges, Kylie Bridges, Oskar Caldarone, Catarina Carvalho, Matthew Colando, Allyson Cole, Brooke Cole, John Crohan, Aryanna Culhane, Cristiano DeCubellis, Preston DeSousa, Brayden Deutsch, Melina Diorio, Savanah Dumas, Zachary Evans, Leah Fetters, Emily Figueroa, Kayla Gannon, Charles Gay, Abigail Gilbert, Connor Gray, Ethan Gray, Chase Hall, Alexander Healey, Emily Helton, Makayla Horan, Sarah Kennedy, Ian Lanctot, Jenna Langan, Jillian Leahy, Yiru Liu, Alexander Lopes, Nicole Manning, Jalyn Marcoux, Elizabeth Maziarz, Brady Mellen, Gracie Mumma, Olivia Nault, Reina Park, Andre Plante, Maria Plante, Brianna Procter, Christian Protano, Jillian Reeve, Patrick Riordan, Isabella Rivera, Robert Rouleau, Emily Sexton, Caden Specht, Cameron Surmeian, Christian Toro, Aidan Vario, Sofia Vinagre, Julia Walmsley, Morgan White

Second Honors: Steven Agostinelli, Meshlin Alam, Sierra Brown-Trevino, Alec Bucki, Tyler Cabral, Julian Campo, Nicholas Celikbas, Matthew Connors, Gian Coppolino, Joaquim Correia, Tristan DaCruz, Luke Davies, Tyler Dickinson, Zachary Drolet, Nathan Evans, Spencer Evans, Jacob Fernandes, Oliver Fillion, Cassidy Foster, Nicholas Gadaleta, Chanel Ghazal, Jacob Grossman, Akoda Harrop, Oliwier Kulpinski, Jake Kye, Charlotte Laprade, Emma Larivee, Melea LoPiccolo, Ava Marini, Giuliana Maselli, Maxwell McClean, Hailey Menard, Mya Miller, Sophia Miranda, Malyneat Mon, Aidan Moreau, Kacper Paprocki, Nicolas Penta, Amara Pina, Cotey Rondeau, Jayson Roy, Kelsey Smith, Alyssa Spaziano

Third Honors: Gabriella Altongy, Natalia Andrade, Aiden Carroll, Olivia Carvalho, Christopher Cooke, Aidan Crocker, Mia Daly, Teresa Darazi, Zachary Dekreon, Will Denio, Helena Fernandes, Carleton Fisher, Nathan Goff, Ethan Havey, Kaitlyn Havey, Zachary Henault, Muhammad Khan, Isabella Lamoureux, Hannah McDowell, Sara McGinness, Edwin Mooney, Audrey Pacheco, Isabella Peters, Christian Petrone, Maya Richard, Avan Rodriguez, Giovany Silva Rodrigues, Krysia Spillane, Alyssa St Jean, Aliyah Tavares, Nameek Vieira, Derrick Wood

Grade 9

First Honors: Isabella Ackerman, Amelie Archambault, Sophie Ashman, William Betts, Aaron Bolduc, Joshua Candeias, Lorena Carranza, Sophia Cavanaugh, Sarah-Marie Choiniere, Lauren Cipriano, Sean Clifford, Joseph Conti, Cassidy Dawkins, Camden Dichiara, Emma Dipardo, Kate Dipardo, Sequoia Drolet, Tyler Durang, Madison Embrey, Paulo Fontes, Cassidy Fortier, Adam Giuffrida, Yoselin Gomez, Hailie Harris, Jennifer Hayden, Khadija Humayun, Alexis Hurley, Sadie Hurley, Jacob Kamborian, Mary Kelley, Katherine Kilsey, Natalia Klek, Jack Lawson, Emily Lutai, Sean Maher, Taylor Marsh, Wayne McNamara, Shayan Mehdi, Kai Metivier, Oscar Munoz, Mahadev Nair, Kamil Naqvi, Austin Noel, Alexandra Olley, Miguel Ospina, Carlos Pinto, Jose Ramos-Lopez, Caden Robert, Samuel Rodrigues, Julia Sa, David Silvestri, Mason Simao, Madison Strong, Camila Tabora, Bianca Toscan, Paige Valedofsky, Matthew Vito, Destiny Vixaisak, Marco Vuono, Casey Weaver, Lucy Wrobleski, Georgia Yanez

Second Honors: Savanna Atstupenas, Jocelyn Baker, Kyle Benoit, Alexia Boudjouk, Ayden Boulay, Brianna Bressan, Isaac Brown, Melissa Castro, Jaidon Centeio, Yesayra Ciaramello, Abigail Connors, Grace Connors, John DaCruz, Natalie Daniels, Austin Dowicki, Collin Falcone, Ryan Fraize, Joseph Fucci, Riley Galligan, Brett Germani, Jacques Guerrier, Christopher Hall, Benjamin Harrison, Nicholas Havey, Alyssa Hughes, Chrisandra Lafleur, Sydney Lees, Madelynn Letourneau, Sofya Mallon, Eva Martinelli, Francesca Marzilli, Reese Moreau, Cameron Morris, Mitchell Murtha, Lorenzo Ortiz, Lucas Parent, Anthony Parisi, Isabella Parker, Sophie Paroyian, Abhi Patel, Rayah Perry, Dominic Primo, Alanna Somyk, Athena Stratis, Emma Such, Joy Zhang

Third Honors: Skye Adam, Alaina Arruda, Lydia Belisle, Sophia Benoit, Myah Brunette, Andrew Ceriello, John Chatty, Noah Desmarais, Jessica Felicio, William Fellingham, Dominic Fernandes, Haylee Ferreira, Mia Figueiredo, Patrick Gray, David Iasimone, Margaret Lachapelle, Fakhar Mahdi, Niall Naqvi, Christy Nehme, Darleen Paglia, David Pagliarini, Lydia Paul, Zachery Peckham, Aubrey Peters, Cayden Potter, Freddy Rodriguez, Isabella Sharma, Dashiell Thorne, Cash Vincent, Vanessa Viveiros